Skip to content
DJ Spock - Gabber artist photo

Artist

DJ Spock

Followers:
105
Popularity:
8/100
Tracked releases:
4
Latest release:
1 Jan 1997
GabberHappy HardcoreHardcore
Open in Spotify

Are you DJ Spock? Grab your artist kit, or claim this page to keep its links up to date.

Releases (4)

4 tracks

  1. Pump the Rhythm by DJ Norman, DJ Spock - Hardstyle cover art
  2. Hardcore Bass by DJ Norman, DJ Spock - Hardstyle cover art
  3. Cypress Dope - Remix by DJ Norman, DJ Spock - Hardstyle cover art
  4. Cypress Dope by DJ Norman, DJ Spock - Hardstyle cover art

About DJ Spock

DJ Spock is a hard dance act moving between Gabber, Happy Hardcore and Hardcore, with 4 releases tracked on Hard Dance Release Radar. A newer name on the radar, the project counts 105 Spotify followers and a popularity score of 8/100 so far. The latest tracked release landed on 1 Jan 1997, and every new track is added to HDRR's daily-updated Release Radar playlists on Spotify the day it drops. This page lists the full tracked DJ Spock catalogue - every release with date, popularity and playlist placements, updated daily.