Skip to content
The DJ Producer - Doomcore artist photo

Artist

The DJ Producer

Followers:
9,384
Popularity:
16/100
Tracked releases:
117
Latest release:
2 Jul 2026

Are you The DJ Producer? Grab your artist kit, or claim this page to update its info text and links.

Releases (117)

117 tracks

  1. Freak Beats (Keep Bangin) - Long Intro Version by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  2. Pioneered This - Core Version by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  3. Till The End (2025 Nuclear Refix) by The DJ Producer, Motormouth Recordz - Doomcore cover art
  4. All I Want (2025 Ambient Intro Refix) by The DJ Producer, Motormouth Recordz - Doomcore cover art
  5. The Metaphysical Multiverse by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  6. Now Tuned In by The DJ Producer, Motormouth Recordz - Doomcore cover art
  7. Grasp The Heavens by The DJ Producer, Motormouth Recordz - Hardcore cover art
  8. Spitting Blood by Hellfish, The DJ Producer, Skeeta - Doomcore cover art
  9. High Powered Mutant by Hellfish, The DJ Producer, Skeeta - Doomcore cover art
  10. Harder They Fall by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  11. B-Boy Brutality by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  12. 100 Years of Deathchant - The Deathchant Will Never Die 100 Megamix by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  13. Till The End by The DJ Producer, Motormouth Recordz - Doomcore cover art
  14. All I Want (The Bass) by The DJ Producer, Motormouth Recordz - Doomcore cover art
  15. Can't Fuck With Me - Original Mix by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  16. Can't Describe It (Finally) - Original Mix by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  17. The True Creators (We're Back!!) (PT.1) by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  18. Rude Attitude (B-Boy Throwdown Live At The D.S.P) by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  19. yclic Energy (2005) by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art
  20. U Ain't Fresh (You Just Smell Strong) 2009 by The DJ Producer - Doomcore cover art

About The DJ Producer

The DJ Producer is a Doomcore artist with 117 releases tracked on Hard Dance Release Radar. 9,384 listeners follow the project on Spotify, where it currently holds a popularity score of 16/100. The latest tracked release landed on 2 Jul 2026, and every new track is added to HDRR's daily-updated Release Radar playlists on Spotify the day it drops. This page lists the full tracked The DJ Producer catalogue - every release with date, popularity and playlist placements, updated daily.