Skip to content
Shadow Legacy - Frenchcore artist photo

Artist

Shadow Legacy

Followers:
2,687
Popularity:
40/100
Tracked releases:
44
Latest release:
28 Aug 2026
Open in Spotify

Are you Shadow Legacy? Grab your artist kit, or claim this page to keep its links up to date.

Releases (44)

44 tracks

  1. Kryptonite by DJ Gollum, Aftershock, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  2. Through It All - Extended by Aftershock, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  3. If I Go Crazy by Shadow Legacy, Spearbreak, SAVELLIX - Hardstyle cover art
  4. Somewhere I Belong - Extended by DJ Gollum, Aftershock, Refold, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  5. Hope [Reaching for the Stars] by Crypton, Shadow Legacy - Frenchcore cover art
  6. Rise Of A Champion by Aftershock, Shadow Legacy, LXCPR - Rawstyle cover art
  7. What If [It All Falls Down] by Crypton, Shadow Legacy - Frenchcore cover art
  8. Reload by DJ Gollum, Aftershock, Refold, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  9. Hard To Suppress - Extended by Deetox, Shadow Legacy, Resilience - Rawstyle cover art
  10. Hold on [Gonna Be All Right] - DnB Mix by Crypton, Shadow Legacy - Frenchcore cover art
  11. Right Here Waiting by Aftershock, Zak Conner, Shadow Legacy, PLN-B - Rawstyle cover art
  12. Bring the Heat by Aftershock, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  13. Perfect Disaster by Deetox, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  14. Spectrum by TCM, BassWar & CaoX, Shadow Legacy, Sara Dol, Min Max - Euphoric Hardstyle cover art
  15. Jungle - Hard Techno by Aftershock, Shadow Legacy, Nathalie Blue, RØØTZ - Hard Techno cover art
  16. Jungle by Aftershock, Shadow Legacy, Nathalie Blue, RØØTZ - Rawstyle cover art
  17. Poisoned by X-Pander, Refold, Shadow Legacy - Uptempo cover art
  18. Not The End by Deetox, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  19. Heathens by Sub Sonik, Shadow Legacy - Rawstyle cover art
  20. Alegria - Épica Mix by Aftershock, Shadow Legacy, Wolv - Rawstyle cover art

About Shadow Legacy

Shadow Legacy is a hard dance act moving between Frenchcore and Hardstyle, with 44 releases tracked on Hard Dance Release Radar. 2,687 listeners follow the project on Spotify, where it currently holds a popularity score of 40/100. The latest tracked release landed on 28 Aug 2026, and every new track is added to HDRR's daily-updated Release Radar playlists on Spotify the day it drops. This page lists the full tracked Shadow Legacy catalogue - every release with date, popularity and playlist placements, updated daily.