Skip to content
Da Mouth of Madness - Frenchcore artist photo

Artist

Da Mouth of Madness

Followers:
6,453
Popularity:
41/100
Tracked releases:
65
Latest release:
9 Oct 2026

Are you Da Mouth of Madness? Grab your artist kit, or claim this page to update its info text and links.

Releases (65)

65 tracks

  1. Halloween of Hardcore - Official Anthem 2026 by Da Mouth of Madness, Distorted Reality, House Of Madness - Hardcore cover art
  2. Wij staan voor Oranje! WK Refix by S-KILL, Da Mouth of Madness - Uptempo cover art
  3. Madviolence by Da Mouth of Madness, Madnezz - Uptempo cover art
  4. Break the Walls by CARV, Da Mouth of Madness - Hard Techno cover art
  5. Greed by Yoshiko, Da Mouth of Madness - Hardcore cover art
  6. Mountain King by JKLL, Da Mouth of Madness - Frenchcore cover art
  7. Nightmare Reborn by Soulblast, Da Mouth of Madness - Uptempo cover art
  8. The Future by Dr. Peacock, Da Mouth of Madness - Frenchcore cover art
  9. Trip to Scotland by Dr. Peacock, Piper.Ally, Da Mouth of Madness - Frenchcore cover art
  10. Fully Automatic by Dimitri K, Da Mouth of Madness - Uptempo cover art
  11. BombRush by Dimitri K, Da Mouth of Madness - Uptempo cover art
  12. Freaks - Barber Remix by Spitnoise, Barber, Da Mouth of Madness - Hardcore cover art
  13. Full Metal Jacket (Official Atomic Blonde 2024 Anthem) by Bulletproof, Da Mouth of Madness - Uptempo cover art
  14. Bass Face by D-Frek, Da Mouth of Madness - Frenchcore cover art
  15. Made it to Thunderdome by Da Mouth of Madness, Nightshift - Uptempo cover art
  16. Veterans by Drokz, Da Mouth of Madness - Speedcore cover art
  17. Back 2 The Oldskool - Original Mixxx by Da Mouth of Madness, Dana, Tellurian - Hardcore cover art
  18. Back To The Core by Angernoizer, Da Mouth of Madness - Uptempo cover art
  19. Cocaïne Bear by Radium, Da Mouth of Madness - Frenchcore cover art
  20. Cocaïne Bear - Psiko Remix by Radium, Da Mouth of Madness, Psiko - Frenchcore cover art

About Da Mouth of Madness

Da Mouth of Madness is a hard dance act moving between Frenchcore, Gabber, Hardcore, Hardcore, Hardstyle and Speedcore, with 65 releases tracked on Hard Dance Release Radar. 6,453 listeners follow the project on Spotify, where it currently holds a popularity score of 41/100. The latest tracked release landed on 9 Oct 2026, and every new track is added to HDRR's daily-updated Release Radar playlists on Spotify the day it drops. This page lists the full tracked Da Mouth of Madness catalogue - every release with date, popularity and playlist placements, updated daily.