Skip to content
Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore artist photo

Artist

Rotterdam Terror Corps

Followers:
65,255
Popularity:
40/100
Tracked releases:
117
Latest release:
27 Nov 2025

Are you Rotterdam Terror Corps? Grab your artist kit, or claim this page to update its info text and links.

Releases (117)

117 tracks

  1. Wall Of Death by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  2. We Are The Core - Radio Mix by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  3. Nous Sommes Du Lourd by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  4. Nederlandse Hardcore Is De Baas by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  5. Like A Real Terror Master by Rotterdam Terror Corps, CSR - Uptempo cover art
  6. Gabber Is A Way Of Life by Rotterdam Terror Corps, Rob Gee - Hardcore cover art
  7. Schizophrenic by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  8. Nobody Harder - G-Town Madness Remix by Rotterdam Terror Corps, G-Town Madness - Hardcore cover art
  9. Bangin’ Your Fist (D-Ceptor Remix 2.0) by Rotterdam Terror Corps, D-Ceptor, Headbanger - Hardcore cover art
  10. Schizophrenic - Queen City Hooligan Remix by Rotterdam Terror Corps, Queen City Hooligan - Hardcore cover art
  11. Attack The Flow - Paranoizer Remix by Rotterdam Terror Corps, SRB, Paranoizer - Uptempo cover art
  12. The Horror - Soulblast Remix by Rotterdam Terror Corps, Soulblast - Uptempo cover art
  13. Raveworld - F.Noize Remix by Rotterdam Terror Corps, F. Noize - Hardcore cover art
  14. Insane by Rotterdam Terror Corps, Rob Gee - Hardcore cover art
  15. Hardcore Slam - Remastered by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  16. Gabber Revolution - Remastered by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  17. Ready For War by Rotterdam Terror Corps, Crime Scene - Hardcore cover art
  18. Terror Feelings - Remastered by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art
  19. Nobody Harder - G-Town Madness Remix Remastered by Rotterdam Terror Corps, G-Town Madness - Hardcore cover art
  20. God Is A Gabber - Remastered by Rotterdam Terror Corps - Hardcore cover art

About Rotterdam Terror Corps

Rotterdam Terror Corps is a Hardcore artist with 117 releases tracked on Hard Dance Release Radar. An established name in the scene, the project counts 65,255 Spotify followers and a Spotify popularity of 40/100. The latest tracked release landed on 27 Nov 2025, and every new track is added to HDRR's daily-updated Release Radar playlists on Spotify the day it drops. This page lists the full tracked Rotterdam Terror Corps catalogue - every release with date, popularity and playlist placements, updated daily.